Kanzeltürmer

Erstbegehungsliste

Datum
Gipfel
Weg
SK
Erstbegeher
um 1915
Wehlgrundspitze
Südostkante
V
A.Lingenauer, A.Mücklich
25.09.1921
Friensteinwächter
Alter Weg
VIIc
A.Lingenauer, H.Schützel, G.Riedel, R.Meyer, K.Liebscher, A.Gründlich
21.07.1949
Verlassene Wand
Nordostriß "Kanzeltürmerweg"
V
H.Türpe, M.Priebst
16.07.1953
Rabenturm
Nordkante
V
C.Viehrig, J.Krause, H.Türpe
17.06.1956
Südliche Pfaffenschluchtspitze
Kaminvariante z.Nordkante
III
F.Spranger
05.06.1960
Kleiner Grenzturm
Pfingstweg
VIIb
C.Viehrig, G.Apelt, G.Alde, G.Rodig, H.Türpe, F.Spranger, G.Priebst
05.06.1960
Kleiner Grenzturm
Nordwestweg
VI
C.Viehrig, H.Türpe, G.Alde, G.Rodig, G.Apelt, G.Priebst, F.Spranger
02.10.1960
Dreibrüderstein
Nordwestriß
IV
J.Hohlfeld
18.12.1960
Vagabund
Nordweg - Variante
VI
J.Hohlfeld, R.Eisenreich, H.Rieger, S.Wagner
25.06.1961
Schiefer Block
Variante zum Hangelweg
VI
G.Priebst
19.05.1962
Dachs
Südwestweg
VI
G.Priebst, J.Hohlfeld
24.06.1962
Artariastein
Juniweg
VIIc
G.Priebst, J.Hohlfeld
01.05.1963
Vergessener Turm
Frühlingsweg
VIIa
G.Priebst, J.Hohlfeld, H.Türpe, E.Lehnert, J.Zinke
17.07.1966
Wolfsfalle
Alter Weg
II
C.Viehrig, G.Apelt
31.07.1966
Siebenschläferturm
Vergessener Weg
VIIb
G.Priebst, J.Hohlfeld
10.09.1966
Wolfsfalle
Talweg
VIIc!
C.Viehrig, G.Apelt, E.Lehnert, S.Wagner, H.Richter
08.07.1967
Archimedes
Westkante
VIIa
G.Priebst, J.Hohlfeld
08.09.1970
Großer Lorenzstein
Südostkamin
II
H.Richter
12.09.1970
Großer Lorenzstein
Birkenkante
V
H.Richter, M.Elias
27.09.1970
Lilienstein
Kneifervariante
VIIa
F.Spranger, H.Richter, M.Elias
06.11.1971
Nordkopf
Variante zur Westwand
VIIa
F.Spranger, P.Freund, W.Herbst
11.06.1972
Kampfturmwächter
Sommerweg
VIIa
F.Spranger, P.Freund, L.Knoll
12.04.1974
Stiegenwächter
EV zur Talseite
VIIa
L.Knoll, P.Freund, C.Kuscha
18.04.1975
Silberwandscheibe (Silberwände)
Osterweg
VIIa
J.Ruttloff, J.Hohlfeld
26.09.1975
Silvesterturm
Schartenrinne
II
L.Knoll
14.05.1977
Imker
Direkte Nordostwand
VIIc
F.Schelzel, K.Löffler
14.05.1978
Thürmsdorfer Stein
Pfingstweg
V
C.Viehrig, Gisela Viehrig, T.Viehrig, W.Gerber
27.05.1978
Kleiner Eislochturm
Nordwestwand
VIIa
G.Priebst, K.Lindner, H.Strecker
29.07.1979
Orgelpfeifenwand
Sonntagsweg
VIIIa
G.Priebst, K.Lindner, K.Neumann, W.Heide, H.Strecker, J.Zinke
12.08.1979
Schreckensteiner Turm
Später Weg
VIIa
J.Ruttloff, Renate Hohlfeld, J.Hohlfeld
08.06.1980
Harmonienadel
Harmonie
VIIa
G.Priebst, W.Heide, Gudrun Bonßdorf, S.Heide, K.Lindner, G.Lindner, K.Neumann, P.Schudack
03.05.1981
Nördl.Pfaffenschluchtspitze
Butterfinger
IXa
F.Schelzel, D.Ulbrich, H.Schirmer, W.Nitzsche, T.Rudolf
31.05.1981
Dürrebielewand
Präsent
VIIc
G.Priebst, W.Heide, K.Lindner, G.Lindner, J.Zinke, P.Schudack
22.10.1982
Thron (Elbwände)
Quergangsvariante
VIIa
M.Elias, H.Richter, H.-P.Zeiler
13.05.1983
Adam und Eva
Neuer Talweg direkt
VIIa
G.Priebst, K.Lindner, Gudrun Bonßdorf
24.06.1983
Winklerturm
Serpentine
VIIa
H.Richter, J.Lösel, S.Richter, M.Elias, G.Gebauer
23.09.1984
Titan
Linke Variante z.Ostkante
VIIb
G.Priebst, W.Heide, U.Jahn
21.07.1987
Kleiner Mühlenwächter
Südkante
VIIb
G.Priebst, G.Ludewig, G.Lindner, F.Reiß
09.08.1987
Märchenturm
Spätzünder
VIIIa
G.Priebst, G.Ludewig, K.Neumann, U.Jahn, G.Mucha, G.Lamm, A.Lamm
05.09.1987
Verlassene Wand
Schmales Handtuch
VIIIb
G.Priebst, G.Ludewig, D.Golbs, F.Reiß, F.Gaumnitz, U.Jahn
18.06.1988
Hoher Torstein
Hohe Sonne
VIIIa
G.Priebst, G.Ludewig, H.Tödtmann, M.Mütze
19.06.1988
Domkanzel
Weymouthsriß
VIIIa
G.Priebst & G.Ludewig
25.07.1988
Grenzwächter
Indianertal
VIIIb
G.Priebst, G.Ludewig
07.08.1988
Habicht
Schartenweg
VIIb
J.Ruttloff, J.Hohlfeld
07.08.1988
Rauschenspitze
Kühne Kante
VIIIb
G.Priebst, H.Tödtmann, G.Ludewig, H.Peter
22.08.1988
Lustschloß (Weckelsdorf)
Musik crack
VIIIa
G.Priebst & J.Houser, G.Ludewig, F.Reiss, G.Ritter, V.Sedmik
23.08.1988
Lustschloß (Weckelsdorf)
Sackgasse
VIIb
G.Priebst, G.Ludewig, F.Reiss, G.Ritter, I.Schneider
21.03.1989
Rauschenkuppe
Raubvogel
VIIIa
G.Priebst, G.Ludewig
24.12.1993
Bahratalwand
Pfeileraufschwung
IV
H.Lehnert, D.Lehnert, Annett Donke
17.07.1996
Patient
Dauerpatient
VIIb
H.Lehnert, J.Gotthardt, Kerstin Richter
09.06.1997
Trockener Turm
Trockener Kamin
VI
H.Lehnert & M.Vogel
03.07.1997
Papst
Absolution
VIIa
H.Lehnert, Monika Schneider, Kerstin Richter
01.08.1999
Großes Bärenhorn
Nordpfeiler - Variante
VIIc
M.Vogel & H.Lehnert
24.08.2002
Rauhe Zinne
Hausmeisterproblem
VIIc
H.Lehnert & F.Blumensaat, U.Jahn, J.Dietze, G.Fritzsche
© Mario Näbrich 2008